Glasgow Polytechnic

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradeOnlineIDPNUMFIDE CodeFED
BreslinDanielMGlasgow Polytechnic1684155132772404834
BrookensLewisMGlasgow Polytechnic17421749147582403552
ConnorAustinMGlasgow Polytechnic13491515292472409232
FayCraigMGlasgow Polytechnic14551348281892408821
FitzpatrickBrianMGlasgow Polytechnic10971030169162409682
GibbRobert AMGlasgow Polytechnic15531310274162407779
Goss-PastorAlexanderMGlasgow Polytechnic10571133291570
HallRichardMGlasgow Polytechnic856776279910
HeronAndyMGlasgow Polytechnic10241091268662407582
KirkLarry GMGlasgow Polytechnic2049210646072403498
LarkinJohnMGlasgow Polytechnic1491142846472406730
ShaheenJalalMGlasgow Polytechnic18531779272182406659
SnowBenMGlasgow Polytechnic01213297410