Stepps

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradeOnlineIDPNUMFIDE CodeFED
BallDonald GMStepps1405140531070
BrownleeIan GMStepps16401640ianbrownlee33232405954
BrysonDouglas MMStepps2279227933322400073
ChaudhryRaymondMStepps12021202136780
GallagherAnthonyMStepps1775177540190
GilliesAlexMStepps1896189640842404621
GlenHamishMStepps1611160241003211568
HaggertyAnthonyMStepps0685298940
HendersonJohn BMStepps2040204043222400669
HulmeWilliamMStepps18271827freelandertwo44132461293
KennedyNiallMStepps00300080
MaxwellAlistairMStepps2093209349032401193
McIntoshJamesMStepps1452145250950
MelvinLes TMStepps1737173752440
MuirPhil SMStepps1793179354022409704
NolanGraeme AMStepps2170217076912401320
PollockAndrewMStepps1345134556580
ReesCharlieMStepps00300070
RobertsonIanMStepps1510151067690
RossDavid AMStepps1394139458530
ThomsonPeterMStepps12421242107930
TolandWilliamMStepps1719171962780