Edinburgh

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradeOnlineIDPNUMFIDE CodeFED
Adan BermudezSergioMEdinburgh22982298277652292726
AitchisonA KeithMEdinburgh1701170130202403072
AntunesAndreMEdinburgh18021802260481903292
BerryNeil MMEdinburgh2241224131872400650
BhopalRajMEdinburgh19741878228942404443
GordonFrederickMStepps02018286082409143
KaneRobertMEdinburgh1741174122505420468
MacQueenCalumMEdinburgh21532153120822402270
McGillivrayCalumMEdinburgh16651580185872405407
McKinnonScottMEdinburgh01199297422409879
RidgeBenjaminMEdinburgh17041552228092404702
RidgeMichaelMEdinburgh18801771150182401894
RushingAlexander JMEdinburgh00298330
WhittakerIan PMEdinburgh1588158864602408643
ZamvarVipinMEdinburgh15601560228222403749