SOCO - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Tavish RailwaniLenzie2942803
Yashwardhan ShankarLenzie2970503
Kit McEvoy GouldDundee2964808
Euan MurrayDundee2938104
Stephen DonkinPentland Hills23656010
Chrysa MitrakaLenzie2955104
Scott McKinnonEdinburgh2974204
Cosmo BobakDundee2983205
Alexander J RushingEdinburgh2983303
Niall KennedyStepps3000804
Humam Al Dakl AllaLenzie2992404
Kanishka BhatiaLenzie2984804
Muhammad Al Dakl AllaLenzie2964705
Jonathan PowlesPaisley2983103
Koichiro FuedaStrathclyde University29414011
Chris FowlerStrathclyde University3003606
Faidon FilipssonGovanhill2944802
Libor MasarGovanhill2941201
Jonny StarkGovanhill2968101
Craig StoutAberdeen University29467015
Rufus BehrAberdeen University2973807
Kritan BoggarapuEdinburgh3002705
Dylan RalphAberdeen University3008408
Jacob KingAberdeen University3008604
Joseph McDermottStrathclyde University3007904
Findlay HaddowEdinburgh3008205
Justin GreigStrathclyde University1840708
Andrew MacLellanBearsden3009702
Max CochraneBearsden3009802
Murray BrownPaisley2924202
Fraser McIntyreTroon29928017
Berislav MarusicEdinburgh3010005
Calum WainesEdinburgh3010102
Daniel LoweAberdeen University30103015
Euan MacdonaldAberdeen University30104010
Michael MurrayTroon30105015
Victor ThimonierPentland Hills3011807
Calum ArmstrongStrathclyde University2330609
Erik StaasAberdeen University3014902
Torin GibsonAberdeen University30085016
Haoqi LiuDundee2981801
Anthony HaggertyStepps2989402
Niall McCamleyGovanhill3007802
Warrick CampbellEdinburgh3017101