Admin

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradeOnlineIDPNUMFIDE CodeFED
Abdel-FattahNader-Castlehill1170117030020
AbdelatiefAbdelhakiemMPerth1910191025214840246
AboimMarcoMPerth12811281207840
AboimHelder-Perth10041004207830
AbrahamS Charles SMDundee1460146030030
AdamPaul JMPerth11451145101310
AguilaAndresMDundee00294910
Ah-SeeKimMDundee12911256274810
AkeroydAndrewMSt Andrews1515151530240
AlexanderCraigMPerth880880116940
AlladaLuisMDundee11681168275210
AndersonMarkMPerth410410144990
AndersonSteven AMCastlehill1750175030580
AndersonPaulMKirkcaldy13251111293550
AndersonP J C-Dundee1390139030540
AndersonJamesMDundee1540157730512402033
AngusRossMPerth746746132890
Antonio-AlfonsoFranciscoMSt Andrews14461446242800
ArmstrongBaillieMCastlehill899899282680
AsherCallumMPerth685685144850
AshtonP-St Andrews1520152030800
Aspinall-BaileyPatrickMNewport Knights00288350
AtkinsGrahamMCastlehill1360136073630
BabinAndreMCastlehill18821883170782403854
BakerDanMPerth14451445141940
BaldwinLiamMPerth11431143150000
BalfourScottMPerth1205120531050
BallantyneStuartMSt Andrews14421642291482409666
BanerjeeAgnijoMCastlehill14781478247642406454
BanerjeeSubhayuMCastlehill14441327248702406462
Barron-MajerikJanMCastlehill15001608242352406195
BartelsSvenMCastlehill1970197031390
BatyC-Dundee1200120031470
BazilinskyyPavloMSt Andrews16041604242830
BeatonLauraFPerth300300141380
BecherJackMPerth377377194940
BeedieDominic RMCastlehill1725172531630
BenbowMarkMPerth621621132910
BillerEugenMSt Andrews204620462623324608742
BlythStuartMKirkcaldy157015331364520657900
BonarDavidMCastlehill831831138800
BonsellP-Perth1545154532350
BorwellNiallFPerth300300106240
BorwellAlan PMDundee1842188332392402335
BoyackJ-Dundee1440144032430
BoydKevin TMCastlehill95095099840
BoydE-Dundee1850185032480
BoyleGordonMCastlehill1200120032550
BrandWilliamMCastlehill96596580980
BranniganJohnMPerth368368147710

Pages