CSBOS 1 v Edinburgh 1

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
AndersonGeorge CMBank of Scotland1030113330462405717
AustinAndrewMBank of Scotland10851050289272408996
BateSimonMBank of Scotland1511151031432401967
BaumanisKristapsMBank of Scotland165118712900911602147
BennettWilliamMBank of Scotland2011202775702400880
BrownGerryMBank of Scotland1435143579212403870
ChisholmMikeMBank of Scotland19171966160852402220
CraigmileNeilMBank of Scotland90296698320
HeatlieDouglas SMBank of Scotland1418141843132403960
JamesChrisMDunbar18531853188922404249
MacnabCrawford TMBank of Scotland1811172248102400502
MollisonJamieMBank of Scotland1856187390242402300