GP Cyber Cats 1 v Stepps

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
BallDonald GMStepps1405140531070
BrownleeIan GMStepps1640158033232405954
BrysonDouglas MMStepps2279227933322400073
ChaudhryRaymondMStepps12021202136780
GallagherAnthonyMStepps1775177540190
GilliesAlexMStepps1896197040842404621
GlenHamishMStepps1611162741003211568
HendersonJohn BMStepps2040204043222400669
HulmeWilliamMStepps1827182744132461293
MaxwellAlistairMStepps2093209349032401193
McIntoshJamesMStepps1452145250950
MelvinLes TMStepps1737173752440
MuirPhil SMStepps1793179354022409704
NolanGraeme AMStepps2170215476912401320
PollockAndrewMStepps1345134556580
RobertsonIanMStepps1510151067690
RossDavid AMStepps1394139458530
ThomsonPeterMStepps12421242107930
TolandWilliamMStepps1719171962780