Prestwick v GP Cyber Cats 1

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
BreslinDanielMGlasgow Polytechnic1684156632772404834
BrookensLewisMGlasgow Polytechnic17421742147582403552
ConnorAustinMGlasgow Polytechnic13491401292472409232
FayCraigMGlasgow Polytechnic14551235281892408821
FitzpatrickBrianMGlasgow Polytechnic10971097169162409682
GibbRobert AMGlasgow Polytechnic15531362274162407779
Goss-PastorAlexanderMGlasgow Polytechnic10571057291570
HallRichardMGlasgow Polytechnic856856279910
HeronAndyMGlasgow Polytechnic10241024268662407582
KirkLarry GMGlasgow Polytechnic2049214446072403498
LarkinJohnMGlasgow Polytechnic1491156846472406730
ShaheenJalalMGlasgow Polytechnic18531797272182406659
SnowBenMGlasgow Polytechnic00297410