Edinburgh University 3 v GP Cyber Cats 2

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
AlsmmanBatoulMEdinburgh University00298270
BushnaqAhmadMEdinburgh University00298230
ChrysaitisNikitas Angeletos MEdinburgh University16081527289300
DicuDan-AlexandruMEdinburgh University21302130298191226983
Dierssen GuillermoMEdinburgh University193719372982022298274
HowarthNedMEdinburgh University00298250
JamesWilliamMEdinburgh University13091231285110
KardarZaemMEdinburgh University00
LazellRubenMEdinburgh University00298240
Ley P.ChihonMEdinburgh University15711524274530
LytrasIosifMEdinburgh University19601972294414227123
McLaurinMurdoMEdinburgh University13871396261030
MitrovicBorisMEdinburgh University218021802212514605236
NahapetyanNarek MEdinburgh University00298210
PngShaun MichaelMEdinburgh University00298260
Pok LoWangMEdinburgh University00298220
SelvarajDivyeshMEdinburgh University16221622273192407574
XenakisNikolaosMEdinburgh University01194290310