Admin

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradeOnlineIDPNUMFIDE CodeFED
AdamsJ-Wandering Dragons1375137530050
AkehurstJamesMWandering Dragons2055205530230
AkersAnthonyMWandering Dragons13811381134650
AndrewAlan WMWandering Dragons1833183330600
AscottS-Wandering Dragons1180118030780
BathieNicol AMWandering Dragons2243224331452400421
BeebyRichardMWandering Dragons1880188031620
BinnieScottMWandering Dragons1674167431982407230
BishopLeeMWandering Dragons13701370277802408384
BrownBryce AMWandering Dragons1050105032960
BrowningIsaacMWandering Dragons14971703288482409020
BullenDamienMWandering Dragons16141614169462407370
BurnettWalterMWandering Dragons1795179533522401134
BurnettAndrew BMWandering Dragons2187218733492400855
BurnsPhilMWandering Dragons1265126533610
CampbellEoin SMWandering Dragons1772177234152400740
CapuzzoMarcosMWandering Dragons22212221235112303338
CarterRichard GMWandering Dragons1744174475902401754
ClappertonNeil CMWandering Dragons1655165535100
CleverlyR-Wandering Dragons1305130535330
CotterL-Wandering Dragons1825182536060
CoulstockRichard JMWandering Dragons1550155036090
CrawfordRobert SMWandering Dragons11171117248730
CrawfordEwanMWandering Dragons11961196281920
DarganPaul A GMWandering Dragons2132213228438416762
DempseyAnthonyMWandering Dragons2138213837082400910
DerenMarek-Wandering Dragons970970241100
DibbleDominicMWandering Dragons1360136037210
DickDarren JMWandering Dragons1790179037220
DonkinBrian JMWandering Dragons953953228960
D`SouzaDanielMWandering Dragons12271227233810
EwenDave J (Jnr)MWandering Dragons1595159538620
FalconerWilliamMWandering Dragons1452145238722405792
FergusonNeilMWandering Dragons1295129539060
FlemingNeilMWandering Dragons19231923281792408368
ForresterAlistairMWandering Dragons11821182242372406934
FoulgerJohn GMWandering Dragons19601960155780
FozzardChrisMWandering Dragons1385138539760
GoodallStuartMWandering Dragons972972177790
GowlandSteveMWandering Dragons1750175041500
GrovesCarey AFWandering Dragons1792179267992401207
HamiltonGraham MMWandering Dragons197919794238412457
HammersleyElizabethFWandering Dragons1030103042420
HamptonChris RMWandering Dragons83283242432408767
HamptonPaul D JMWandering Dragons1900190042442408376
HarwardShaughan BMWandering Dragons1113111342940
HeinitzTamMWandering Dragons935935249750
HentunenAsko-Wandering Dragons23152315110100
HeronDonaldMWandering Dragons184118414339416282
JessingMichaelMWandering Dragons13451341231172403722

Pages