Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Bearsden2½ - 2½GP Cyber CatsSun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Edinburgh 15 - 0PaisleySun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Dundee 21 - 4Dundee 1Sun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Glasgow Montrose3 - 2Pentland HillsSun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Dundee 32 - 3SteppsSun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Sneaky Stalematers4 - 1Edinburgh 2Sun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OV
Phones3½ - 1½Lenzie 1Sun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OV
Aberdeen University2 - 3Strathclyde UniversitySun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Troon3½ - 1½HamiltonSun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
East Kilbride4½ - ½GOVANHILLSun 30th Jan 202211:00SNoCL Div.4OV
GP Cyber Cats2½ - 2½Dundee 2Sun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OV
Dundee 12 - 3Edinburgh 1Sun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Paisley1 - 4BearsdenSun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OV
Pentland Hills1 - 4Sneaky StalematersSun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Edinburgh 21 - 4Dundee 3Sun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Stepps3½ - 1½Glasgow MontroseSun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Lenzie 14 - 1TroonSun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Hamilton0 - 5Aberdeen UniversitySun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Strathclyde University0 - 5PhonesSun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
GOVANHILL1½ - 3½Lenzie 2Sun 30th Jan 202214:00SNoCL Div.4OU
Paisley3 - 2GP Cyber CatsSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Bearsden ½ - 4½Dundee 1Sun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Edinburgh 13 - 2Dundee 2Sun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Stepps3½ - 1½Pentland HillsSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Glasgow Montrose2½ - 2½Edinburgh 2Sun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Dundee 31 - 4Sneaky StalematersSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Strathclyde University0 - 5Lenzie 1Sun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Phones3 - 2HamiltonSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Aberdeen University2 - 3TroonSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Lenzie 21 - 4East KilbrideSun 20th Feb 202211:00SNoCL Div.4OU
GP Cyber Cats0 - 5Edinburgh 1Sun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Dundee 24 - 1BearsdenSun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Dundee 13 - 2PaisleySun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Pentland Hills2½ - 2½Dundee 3Sun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Sneaky Stalematers2½ - 2½Glasgow MontroseSun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Edinburgh 23½ - 1½SteppsSun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Lenzie 13 - 2Aberdeen UniversitySun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Troon2 - 3PhonesSun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Hamilton3 - 2Strathclyde UniversitySun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.3OU
GOVANHILL ½ - 4½East KilbrideSun 20th Feb 202214:00SNoCL Div.4OU
Pentland Hills B1 - 7Pentland Hills AMon 28th Feb 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee B0 - 8Dundee AMon 28th Feb 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University B0 - 8SteppsThu 3rd Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University A6 - 2TroonThu 3rd Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Troon5½ - 2½Aberdeen University BMon 7th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Stepps5 - 3Pentland Hills BMon 7th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee B8 - 0Strathclyde UniversityMon 7th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee A8 - 0Aberdeen University AMon 7th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee A7½ - ½TroonMon 14th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Strathclyde University ½ - 7½Pentland Hills AMon 14th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills B8 - 0Aberdeen University BMon 14th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University A4½ - 3½Dundee BWed 16th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Troon6½ - 1½Pentland Hills BMon 21st Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills A5½ - 2½Aberdeen University AMon 21st Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Strathclyde University0 - 8Dundee AMon 21st Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Stepps4½ - 3½Strathclyde UniversityTue 22nd Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee 13½ - 1½GP Cyber CatsSun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Paisley3 - 2Dundee 2Sun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Bearsden ½ - 4½Edinburgh 1Sun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.1OU
Edinburgh 23 - 2Pentland HillsSun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Stepps1 - 4Sneaky StalematersSun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Glasgow Montrose3 - 2Dundee 3Sun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.2OU
Hamilton0 - 5Lenzie 1Sun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Strathclyde University ½ - 4½TroonSun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Phones4½ - ½Aberdeen UniversitySun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.3OU
Lenzie 22 - 3GOVANHILLSun 27th Mar 202211:00SNoCL Div.4OU
East Kilbride3½ - 1½Lenzie 2Sun 27th Mar 202214:00SNoCL Div.4OU
Dundee A7½ - ½Pentland Hills AMon 28th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University A1 - 7SteppsMon 28th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Strathclyde University0 - 8Aberdeen University BMon 28th Mar 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee B4 - 4TroonFri 1st Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills B4 - 4Strathclyde University <Mon 4th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University B1 - 7Aberdeen University AMon 4th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Stepps2 - 6Dundee AMon 4th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills A4½ - 3½Dundee BMon 4th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills A4½ - 3½TroonMon 11th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee B6 - 2SteppsMon 11th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee A8 - 0Aberdeen University BMon 11th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University A4 - 4Pentland Hills BMon 11th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Troon8 - 0Strathclyde UniversityMon 18th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills B0 - 8Dundee AMon 18th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Aberdeen University B0 - 8Dundee BMon 18th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Stepps7 - 1Pentland Hills AWed 20th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Stepps8 - 0TroonMon 25th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Pentland Hills A8 - 0Aberdeen University BMon 25th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Dundee B6½ - 1½Pentland Hills BMon 25th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOV
Aberdeen University A8 - 0Strathclyde UniversityMon 25th Apr 202219:30TEAMS CHALLENGEOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified