Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Renfrewshire A3 - 5Paisley ATue 26th Sep 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill B1½ - 2½Hamilton BMon 2nd Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones B2 - 4Queens Park AWed 4th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Phones C3½ - ½Glasgow Polytechnic CWed 4th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Strathclyde University A5 - 1Glasgow Polytechnic BMon 9th Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley C2 - 2Queens Park CMon 9th Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Stepps A5 - 3Bellshill AThu 12th Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart B2 - 2LenzieMon 16th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Queens Park B2½ - 1½Renfrewshire BTue 17th Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones D1 - 3Hamilton CWed 18th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic A2 - 6Paisley AThu 19th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Montrose2 - 4Bearsden AThu 19th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic C2 - 2Bellshill BThu 19th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Dalmuir A4½ - 3½Cathcart AMon 23rd Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart C3½ - ½Phones DMon 23rd Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Bearsden A5 - 1Bearsden BTue 24th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Hamilton A6 - 2East Kilbride AWed 25th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Phones A5 - 3Glasgow Polytechnic AWed 25th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Hamilton B4 - 0Stepps CWed 25th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic B1 - 5Phones BThu 26th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Giffnock3½ - 2½Strathclyde University AMon 30th Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Queens Park C0 - 4Cathcart CTue 31st Oct 202319:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Bearsden C2½ - 1½Paisley CTue 31st Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Renfrewshire B0 - 4LenzieTue 31st Oct 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Hamilton A4 - 4Dalmuir AWed 1st Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
East Kilbride A1½ - 6½Bellshill AThu 2nd Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Renfrewshire A4 - 4Phones ATue 7th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Bearsden B1½ - 4½Stepps BTue 7th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Hamilton C0 - 4Bearsden CWed 8th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Stepps A6 - 2East Kilbride AThu 9th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic C0 - 4Glasgow UniversityThu 9th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps C2 - 2Queens Park BThu 9th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Paisley C1 - 3Hamilton CMon 13th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Cathcart B2½ - 1½Bellshill BMon 13th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Queens Park A3 - 3Bearsden BTue 14th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Bearsden A4½ - 1½Paisley BTue 14th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Phones B2½ - 3½Glasgow MontroseWed 15th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow University4 - 0Renfrewshire BWed 15th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones C1½ - 2½Hamilton BWed 15th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Cathcart A4 - 4Renfrewshire AMon 20th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Paisley B5 - 1Glasgow Polytechnic BMon 20th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow University3 - 1Phones CMon 20th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Bearsden C1 - 3Cathcart CTue 21st Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Queens Park B1 - 3Cathcart BTue 21st Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Paisley A4½ - 3½Stepps AMon 27th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill A5 - 3Cathcart AMon 27th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart C3 - 1Paisley CMon 27th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Bearsden A4 - 2Strathclyde University ATue 28th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Queens Park A4 - 2GiffnockTue 28th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Queens Park C2½ - 1½Bearsden CTue 28th Nov 202319:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic A2 - 6Renfrewshire AThu 30th Nov 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill B2½ - 1½Phones CMon 4th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Bearsden C1½ - 2½Hamilton CTue 5th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Phones A2 - 6Stepps AWed 6th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Phones D2 - 2Queens Park CWed 6th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Lenzie2½ - 1½Glasgow UniversityWed 6th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps B ½ - 5½Glasgow MontroseThu 7th Dec 202319:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley A2½ - 5½Hamilton AMon 11th Dec 202319:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart B3½ - ½Phones CMon 11th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Hamilton C3 - 1Phones DWed 13th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton B3½ - ½Renfrewshire BWed 13th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic B3 - 3Stepps BThu 14th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic C1 - 3Stepps CThu 14th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Cathcart A7½ - ½Glasgow Polytechnic AMon 18th Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Montrose4 - 2GiffnockThu 21st Dec 202319:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley B2½ - 3½Glasgow MontroseMon 8th Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Phones C1½ - 2½Queens Park BWed 10th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Glasgow University1½ - 2½Cathcart BWed 10th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Lenzie4 - 0Glasgow Polytechnic CThu 11th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Cathcart C2½ - 1½Queens Park CMon 15th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Paisley C3 - 1Bearsden CMon 15th Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Renfrewshire A3½ - 4½Bellshill ATue 16th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Montrose2½ - 3½Queens Park AThu 18th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Stepps C0 - 4LenzieThu 18th Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Strathclyde University A5½ - ½Bearsden BMon 22nd Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Giffnock4 - 2Glasgow Polytechnic BMon 22nd Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Bellshill B1½ - 2½Glasgow UniversityMon 22nd Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones B4½ - 1½Paisley BWed 24th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Lenzie2 - 2Hamilton BWed 24th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic A5 - 3East Kilbride AThu 25th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Stepps A5 - 3Dalmuir AThu 25th Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill A4½ - 3½Phones AMon 29th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Queens Park C0 - 4Phones DTue 30th Jan 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Renfrewshire B0 - 4Stepps CTue 30th Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones D0 - 4Cathcart CWed 31st Jan 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Stepps B1 - 5Strathclyde University AThu 1st Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Dalmuir A2 - 6Bellshill AMon 5th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Giffnock4 - 2Phones BMon 5th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Strathclyde University A5 - 1Queens Park AMon 5th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Bellshill B1 - 3LenzieMon 5th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Hamilton A7 - 1Glasgow Polytechnic AWed 7th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
East Kilbride A0 - 8Paisley AThu 8th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic B1½ - 4½Bearsden AThu 8th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic C0 - 4Renfrewshire BThu 8th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Paisley A5½ - 2½Cathcart AMon 12th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Bearsden A3½ - 2½Stepps BTue 13th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Bearsden C2 - 2Queens Park CTue 13th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Phones A6 - 2Dalmuir AWed 14th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Hamilton C1 - 3Paisley CWed 14th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton B1 - 3Cathcart BWed 14th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps A4½ - 3½Renfrewshire AThu 15th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic B4 - 2Glasgow MontroseThu 15th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Strathclyde University A5 - 1Paisley BMon 19th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley C1½ - 2½Cathcart CMon 19th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Renfrewshire A0 - 0Dalmuir ATue 20th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Queens Park A0 - 0Bearsden ATue 20th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Bearsden B3 - 3Glasgow Polytechnic BTue 20th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Queens Park B0 - 0Glasgow UniversityTue 20th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones D0 - 0Bearsden CWed 21st Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Stepps C1 - 3Glasgow UniversityThu 22nd Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Cathcart A0 - 0Stepps AMon 26th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart C0 - 0Hamilton CMon 26th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Queens Park C0 - 0Paisley CTue 27th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Lenzie0 - 0Queens Park BTue 27th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones B0 - 0Bearsden BWed 28th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
East Kilbride A0 - 0Phones AThu 29th Feb 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Stepps C0 - 0Phones CThu 29th Feb 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Strathclyde University A0 - 0Glasgow MontroseMon 4th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley B0 - 0Queens Park AMon 4th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Bearsden A0 - 0Phones BTue 5th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Bearsden C0 - 0Phones DTue 5th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton A0 - 0Stepps AWed 6th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Phones B0 - 0Strathclyde University AWed 6th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Dalmuir A0 - 0East Kilbride AMon 11th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Cathcart B0 - 0Stepps CMon 11th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Bearsden B0 - 0Glasgow MontroseTue 12th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Queens Park B0 - 0Hamilton BTue 12th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Renfrewshire B0 - 0Bellshill BTue 12th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Phones A0 - 0Cathcart AWed 13th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic A0 - 0Bellshill AThu 14th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Stepps B0 - 0Paisley BThu 14th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic B0 - 0Queens Park AThu 14th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Cathcart A0 - 0Hamilton AMon 18th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Giffnock0 - 0Bearsden AMon 18th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Cathcart C0 - 0Bearsden CMon 18th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton C0 - 0Queens Park CWed 20th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton B0 - 0Glasgow Polytechnic CWed 20th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic A0 - 0Dalmuir AThu 21st Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill A0 - 0Paisley AMon 25th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Queens Park A0 - 0Stepps BTue 26th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Hamilton A0 - 0Renfrewshire AWed 27th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Phones D0 - 0Paisley CWed 27th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Hamilton C0 - 0Cathcart CWed 27th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.4)OU
Phones C0 - 0LenzieWed 27th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps A0 - 0Glasgow Polytechnic AThu 28th Mar 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Glasgow Polytechnic C0 - 0Cathcart BThu 28th Mar 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Queens Park B0 - 0Glasgow Polytechnic CMon 1st Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Bearsden B0 - 0GiffnockTue 2nd Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Phones A0 - 0Hamilton AWed 3rd Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
East Kilbride A0 - 0Cathcart AThu 4th Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Dalmuir A0 - 0Paisley AMon 8th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Paisley B0 - 0Bearsden BMon 8th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Cathcart B0 - 0Renfrewshire BMon 8th Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Renfrewshire A0 - 0East Kilbride ATue 9th Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Queens Park C0 - 0Hamilton CTue 9th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Paisley A0 - 0Phones AMon 15th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.1)OU
Bellshill A0 - 0Hamilton AMon 15th Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.1)OU
Renfrewshire B0 - 0Phones CTue 16th Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps C0 - 0Bellshill BThu 18th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.3)OU
Giffnock0 - 0Stepps BMon 22nd Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.2)OU
Paisley C0 - 0Phones DMon 22nd Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.4)OU
Bellshill B0 - 0Queens Park BMon 22nd Apr 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Paisley B0 - 0GiffnockMon 29th Apr 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Glasgow University0 - 0Hamilton BWed 1st May 202419:30GCL (Div.3)OU
Stepps B0 - 0Phones BThu 30th May 202419:15GCL (Div.2)OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified