Edinburgh 1 v Dundee City 2

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
Adan BermudezSergioMEdinburgh22982298277652292726
AitchisonA KeithMEdinburgh1701165330202403072
AntunesAndreMEdinburgh18021802260481903292
BerryNeil MMEdinburgh2241224131872400650
BhopalRajMEdinburgh19741876228942404443
GordonFrederickMStepps15161553286082409143
KaneRobertMEdinburgh1741183522505420468
MacQueenCalumMEdinburgh21532153120822402270
McGillivrayCalumMEdinburgh16651606185872405407
McKinnonScottMEdinburgh00297422409879
RidgeBenjaminMEdinburgh17041491228092404702
RidgeMichaelMEdinburgh18801789150182401894
RushingAlexander JMEdinburgh00298330
WhittakerIan PMEdinburgh1588159364602408643
ZamvarVipinMEdinburgh15601468228222403749