Dundee 5 v GP Cyber Cats 2

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
AndersonJamesMDundee1540167930512402033
Barron-MajerikAlexanderMDundee221221279940
BobakCosmoMDundee00298320
BorwellAlan PMDundee1842190832392402335
ChalmersMartin MMArdrossan1505150534772405903
CruickshankDarrenMDundee00136100
DawsonAlastair GMDundee1800166913697412651
FindlayDavid JMDundee2150220639192400278
FloodRaymondMDundee1475152439512407604
GibsonPeterMDundee817832282120
GreetAndrew NMBearsden2402249521675405817
GregorySamMDundee18371837171622403129
GroveMichaelMCastlehill20612061225112403943
HarleyTrevorMArdrossan13331333152102409631
HoggStephen WMDundee2027207343652402122
JacksonRobertMCastlehill1575148344722408449
KanodiaRamitMCastlehill900900269252407973
KellyConorMCastlehill00297750
KynochRichard J PMDundee1866179346292401266
LiuHaoqiMDundee00298180
McEvoy GouldKitMCastlehill00296480
MeadowsHenriMDundee870870279160
MooneyGrahamMCastlehill18661866738215600106
MurrayEuanMDundee00293810
NobleRayMCastlehill1591155886572404060
OphoffJacquesMDundee225722762957414301075
PolaczekRichardMDundee2354235429815200026
RamachandranAnanthiFDundee00291400
RobertsonJohnMDundee1562156268072407183
RosazzaThibaultMDundee12201220293910
SallaiPeterMCastlehill01488290140
Seijas OteroAna BelenFDundee140214022981624593648
ShafiDeclanMCastlehill21842184196402405156
SpencerEdwin AMDundee2127202560722401568
VijayakumarRishiMCastlehill1002999280600
VollandBenMDundee18291829233712405504
WangMax ZMDundee460460285560
WhissonMaxMDundee1039983277452409062