Lenzie 3 v Lenzie 2

Last namesort descendingFirst nameSexClubGradeRapidplay GradePNUMFIDE CodeFED
AryaAaditMLenzie622622293520
BanerjeeSupratitMLenzie00297250
BellHunterMLenzie00294220
BhaskarSriramMLenzie133133293580
GhatkarAaratrikaFLenzie00296820
HeronSophieFLenzie799799263780
KitaevDanielMLenzie852800291222409887
KumarIshanMBearsden13601413276912408554
LynnAngeloMLenzie845802286312409429
MalhotraVedantMLenzie347347286860
MarenduzzoOllieMLenzie376376296100
MitrakaChrysaFLenzie00295510
ShankarYashwardhanMLenzie00297050
SinghIshaanMLenzie00292820
SrivastavaAaravMLenzie00296310